Sitemap
- Startseite
- Veranstalter
- Aywaille, Bel
- Arnhem, Ned
- Biberach, Ger
- Brockhoefe, Ger
- Caglio, Ita
- Campo Canavese, Ita
- Celle, Ger
- Colico, Ita
- Crodo, Ita
- Ebenau, Aut
- Folgaria, Ita
- Freising, Ger
- Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Ger
- Gressenich, Ger
- Hergenroth, Ger
- Jersey, JBR
- Kufstein, Aut
- Lehenrotte, Aut
- Limberg, Aut
- Lunz am See, Aut
- Muehlacker, Ger
- Oelbronn, Ger
- Ohlsdorf, Aut
- Ramsau/Hainfeld, Aut
- Rosenheim, Ger
- Salzstiegl, Aut
- Salach, Ger
- Unterthingau, Ger
- Wietstock, Ger
- Veranstalter-Anmeldung
- Alpen-Cup
- A-Cup
- Termine, Berichte
- Termine 2024
- Termine 2023
- Termine 2022
- Termine 2021
- Termine 2020
- Termine 2019
- Termine 2018
- 2018 Internordic
- 2018-03-10 Hallentrial
- 18-04-28 Ank: Ramsau, Aut
- 18-04-29 Rep: Ramsau, Aut
- 18-05-04 Rep: scottish Pre65
- 18-05-26 Ank: Lehenrotte, Aut
- 18-05-27 Erg: Lehenrotte, NOe
- 18-06-23 Ank: Salzstiegl, Aut
- 18-06-24 Rep: Salzstiegl, Aut
- 18-07-28 Ank.: Kufstein, Aut
- 18-07-29 Rep.: Kufstein, Aut
- 18-09-08 Ank.: Gaissau, Aut
- 18-09-09 Rep.: Gaissau, Aut
- Termine 2017
- Links 2017
- 17-08-19 DaysOfTrial Limberg
- 17 Ost-Classic
- 2017-03-11 Hallentrial
- 17-04-29 Ank: Ramsau, Aut
- 17-04-30 Rep. Ramsau, Aut
- 17-05-20 Ank: Lehenrotte, Aut
- 17-05-21 Rep: Lehenrotte, Aut
- 17-07-01 Ank: Salzstiegl, Aut
- 17-07-02 Rep: Salzstiegl, Aut
- 17-07-29 Ank.: Kufstein, Aut
- 17-07-30 Rep. Kufstein, Aut
- 17-08-19 Ank.: Fischbach, Ger
- 17-08-19 Rep.:Fischbach,Ger
- 17-09-16 Ank.: Gaissau, Aut
- 17-09-16 Rep.: Gaissau, Aut
- 17-10-14 Ank.: Friedreichs, Aut
- 17-10-15 Rep.: Friedreichs, Aut
- Termine 2016
- Links 2016
- 16-01-05 Facebook
- 16-01-12 Brockhöfe
- 23-04-29 Ank: Ramsau, Aut
- 16-04-24 Rep. Ramsau, Aut
- 16-05-22 Rep. Lehenrotte, Aut
- 16-06-25 Ank: Salzstiegl, Aut
- 16-06-26 Rep. Salzstiegl, Aut
- 16-07-20 Ank.: Kufstein, Aut
- 16-07-21 Rep: Kufstein, Aut
- 16-09-10 Ank.: Gaissau, Aut
- 16-09-10 Rep.: Gaissau, Aut
- 16-11-12 Ank.: Lunz, Aut
- 16-12-22 Vorweihnachtsgeschichte
- Termine 2015
- Links of 2015
- 2015 Suedklassik Termine
- 2015 D-Cup Termine
- 2015 Inter-Nordic Termine
- 2015 Ost-Klassik
- 2015 A-Trial backstage
- 15-01-04 Woellersdorf
- 15-01-04 Rep Woellersdorf
- 15-01-19 Assinger
- 15-02-08 Schneehex
- 15-02-16 Schneesturm
- 15-02-21 Bunkertrial, Berlin
- 15-02-22 HP BSA C15
- 15-03-14 Brockhoefe, Ger
- 15-03-14 Rep Brockhoefe, Ger
- 15-03-28 Ohlsdorf, Aut
- 15-04-04 Aywaille, Bel
- 15-05-01 scottish Pre65
- 15-05-04 SSDT 2015
- 15-05-09 Ank: Ramsau, Aut
- 15-05-10 Ramsau, Aut
- 15-06-21 Kufstein, Aut
- 15-06-27 Ank: Lehenrotte, Aut
- 15-06-28 Rep: Lehenrotte, Aut
- 15-07-04 Ank: Salzstiegl, Aut
- 15-07-05 Rep: Salzstiegl, Aut
- 15-07-26 Rep Colico, Ita
- 15-08-01 Ank. Biberach, Ger
- 15-08-09 Ank: Floeha, Ger
- 15-08-15 Ank: Kufstein, Aut
- 15-08-16 Rep: Kufstein, Aut
- 15-09-05 Ruedersdorf, Ger
- 15-09-05 Folgaria, Ita
- 15-09-05 Ank: Limberg, Aut
- 15-09-06 Rep: Limberg, Aut
- 15-09-12 Ank: Tatra Trial , Pol
- 15-09-19 Ank: Rosenheim, Ger
- 15-10-03 Ank: Garmisch, Ger
- 15-10-17 Primaluna, Ita
- 15-11-01 1973 Yamaha Mick
- 15-11-07 Mons, Bel
- 15-11-19 Eicma, Ita
- Termine 2014
- Links of 2014
- Blog vom Himalaja
- 2014 Euro-Cup
- 2014 Inter-Nordic
- 2014 FMI Gr5, Ita
- 2014 Ost-Klassik
- 14-01-26 Sleen, NL
- 14-01-28 Fischbacher Trialgarten
- 14-02-22 Bunkertrial, Ger
- 14-02-22 Rep Bunkertrial, Ger
- 14-03-23 Freising, Ger
- 14-03-15 Brockhoefe, Ger
- 14-03-23 Rep: Freising, Ger
- 14-03-29 Ohlsdorf, Aut
- 14-03-29 Rep: Ohlsdorf, Aut
- 14-04-05 Wietstock, Ger
- 14-04-05 Caglio, Ita
- 14-04-12 Schatthausen, Ger
- 14-04-19 Aywaille, Bel
- 14-05-02 Pre65 Scottish
- 14-05-03 Crodo, Ita
- 14-05-10 Ank: Ramsau, Aut
- 14-05-11 Rep: Ramsau, Aut
- 14-05-17 Campo Canavese, Ita
- 14-05-29 Oelbronn, Ger
- 14-06-13 In eigener Sache
- 14-06-28 Ank: Lehenrotte, Aut
- 14-06-29 Rep: Lehenrotte, Aut
- 14-07-12 Ank. Days of Trial, Aut
- 14-07-19 Ank: Salzstiegl, Aut
- 14-07-20 Rep: Salzstiegl, Aut
- 14-07-26 Ank: Hergenroth, Ger
- 14-08-02 Ank: Biberach, Ger
- 14-08-09 Ank: Kufstein, Aut
- 14-08-10 Rep: Kufstein
- 14-08-17 Erg: Floeha, Ger
- 14-08-23 Erg: Fuerstenwalde, Ger
- 14-08-30 Ruedersdorf, Ger
- 14-08-30 Moudon, Sui
- 14-09-02 Ostklassik Zwischenwertung
- 14-09-06 Folgaria, Ita
- 14-09-06 Sardent, Fra
- 14-09-20 Arnheim, NL
- 14-09-20 Fischbach/Hafnach, Ger
- 14-09-27 Szklarska Poreba, Pol
- 14-10-03 Schoenborn, Ger
- 14-10-11 Garmisch, Ger
- 14-10-18 Ank: Limberg, Aut
- 14-10-18 Rep: Limberg, Aut
- 14-10-19 Ank: Colico, Ita
- 14-10-25 Ank. Oelbronn, Ger
- 14-11-15 Ank. Salzstiegl, Siegerehrung
- 14-11-15 A-Cup Siegerfeier
- 14-12-06 Nikolaustrial Seekirchen
- 14-12-24 Weihnachten
- 14-12-31 Silvester
- Termine 2013
- Euro-Cup
- Schweizer Wochen
- 2014 Scottish PRE65
- 13-01-27 Talmag, GBR
- 13-03-09 Ohlsdorf, Aut
- 13-03-15 60 Jahre KTM
- 13-03-16 Brockhoefe, Ger
- 13-03-23 Caglio, Ita
- 13-03-30 Aywaille, Bel
- 13-04-07 Reims, Fra
- 13-04-27 Ank: Lunz/See, Aut
- 13-04-27 Lunz/See, Aut
- 13-05-03 Scottish Pre65
- 13-05-04 Crevacuore, Ita
- 13-05-04 Schönborn, Ger
- 13-05-09 Mick Andrews
- 1 Mick Andrews Ank
- 2 Mick Kurs
- 3 Mick meets 70th legends
- 4 Mick Meet&Greet
- 5 Mick who is
- 13-05-18 Campo Canavese, Ita
- 13-05-18 Gressenich, Ger
- 13-05-25 Muehlacker, Ger
- 13-06-01 Kufstein BergCup
- 13-06-29 Ank: Lehenrotte, Aut
- 13-06-30 Rep: Lehenrotte, Aut
- 13-07-06 Ank: Salzstiegl, Aut
- 13-07-07 Rep: Salzstiegl, Aut
- 13-07-27 Ank: Hergenroth, Ger
- 13-08-03 Ank: Biberach, Ger
- 13-08-10 Ank: Kufstein, Aut
- 13-08-11 Rep: Kufstein, Aut
- 13-08-31 Ank: Limberg, Aut
- 13-09-01 Rep: Limberg, Aut
- 13-08-31 Days of Trial
- 13-09-07 Moudon, Sui
- 13-09-21 Mitterteich, Ger
- 13-09-21 Arnheim, Ned
- 13-10-12 Garmisch, Ger
- 13-10-14 MuseuMoto, Barcelona
- 13-10-19 Santigosa, Esp
- 13-10-19 Rep: Santigosa, Cat
- 13-11-16 Biberach, Siegerehrung
- 13-11-27 Blog Himalaya
- 13-12-03 Franz Klammer 60
- 13-12-07 Nikolotrial Berndorf
- 13-12-26 Weihnachtsgeschichte
- Termine 2012
- British Classic Grand-Slam
- Italy Classic Trial
- Stolen Honda
- 12-01-29 Talmag, GBR
- 12-03-10 Jersey, GBJ
- 12-03-17 Brockhoefe, Ger
- 12-03-18 Freising, Ger
- 12-03-24 Ohlsdorf, Aut
- 12-03-24 Rep: Ohlsdorf, Aut
- 12-03-31 Caglio, Ita
- 12-04-14 Ank: Lunz/See, Aut
- 12-04-27 Raglitz, Aut
- 12-05-04 Scottish PRE65
- 12-05-12 Rep Campo Canavese, Ita
- 12-05-12 Campo Canavese, Ita
- 12-05-12 Fiona Odense
- 12-05-13 Muehlacker, Ger
- 12-05-17 Oelbronn, Ger
- 12-05-27 Colico, Ita
- 12-05-26 Gressenich, Ger
- 12-06-30 Reims, Fra
- 12-07-07 Salzstiegl, Aut
- 12-10-20 Ank: Salzstiegl, Aut
- 12-07-28 Biberach, Ger
- 12-07-28 Rep Biberach, ger
- 12-08-04 Ank Pfanne, Aut
- 12-08-11 Kufstein, Aut
- 12-08-12 Kufstein, Aut
- 12-08-18 Moudon, SUI
- 12-09-01 Primaluna, Ita
- 12-09-01 Manx Classic, IoM
- 12-09-01 Manx Gruppe
- 12-09-01 Manx Blog
- 12-09-01 Manx Report
- 12-09-22 Unterthingau, Ger
- 12-10-06 Szklarska, POL
- 12-10-13 Ventoux, Fra
- 12-10-20 Ank: Lehenrotte, Aut
- 12-10-20 Blog Lehenrotte, Aut
- 12-10-21 Rep. Lehenrotte
- 12-10-21 Ank: Ferrada, Ita
- 12-11-03 Schorndorf, Ger
- 12-11-10 Ank: Mons, Bel
- 12-11-18 Knochenschoner
- 12-12-01 Trialsymposium
- 12-12-01 A-Cup Siegerehrung
- Termine 2011
- 2011 Archiv
- 11-03-05 Jersey, GBJ
- Vorschau Jersey
- 11-03-19 Brockhoefe, Ger
- Vorschau Brockhöfe, Ger
- 11-03-27 Wingles, FRA
- 11-03-27 Rotterdam, NL
- 11-04-02 Caglio, Ita
- 11-04-09 Lunz/See, Aut
- 11-04-09 Vorschau
- 11-04-22 3Dias Trial Santigosa
- 11-04-23 Aywaille, Bel
- 11-04-29 PRE65 Scottish
- 1. PRE65 Scottish, Vorschau
- 2. allg. Info: SSDT, STDT
- 3. aller Anfang ist starr
- 4. Reisevorbereitung
- 5. Beherbergung
- 6. Gebrochene Federn
- 7. die Rundreise
- 8. vor dem Bewerb
- 9. endlich Freitag
- 10. Samstag
- SSDT, 1 Tag
- Video: Two Austrians
- DVD: PRE65, SSDT by CJB
- 11-04-30 Schwarzataler Most-Trial
- 11-04-30 Werl, Ger
- 11-05-01 Ferrada di Moconesi
- 11-05-04 Soultz, Fra
- 11-05-21 Salzstiegl Twinshock
- 11-05-21 Campo Canavese, Ita
- 11-06-05 Biberach, Ger
- Vorschau Biberach
- 11-06-11 Terakoski, Fin
- 11-06-18 Lehenrotte, Aut
- Lehenrott'sche Formel: 24=16x2
- Vorschau Lehenrotte
- 11-06-18 Dolhain, Bel
- 11-06-25 Cartignagno, Ita
- 11-06-25 Leopoldshöhe, Ger
- 11-06-30 Bilstain, Bel
- 11-07-03 Grandvillars, Fra
- 11-07-23 Hergenroth, Ger
- 11-08-06 Salzstiegl, Aut
- Vorschau Salzstiegl, Aut
- Preview Salzstiegl, Aut
- 11-08-13 Lüneburg, Ger
- 11-08-20 Kufstein, Aut
- 11-08-20 Vorschau Kufstein, Aut
- 11-08-28 Freising, Ger
- 11-08-28 Vorschau Freising, Ger
- 11-09-03 Manx Classic, IoM
- 11-09-03 Team Primaluna, Ita
- 11-09-03 Vorschau Team Primaluna
- 11-09-10 Mick in Gressenich
- 11-09-10 Rochepaule, Fra
- 11-09-17 Unterthingau, Ger
- 11-09-17 Vorschau Unterthingau
- 11-09-17 Kerzenheim, Ger
- 11-09-24 Arnheim, NL
- 11-10-01 Gressenich, Ger
- 11-10-02 Colico, Ita
- 11-10-02 Vorschau Colico, Ita
- 11-10-15 V-T-C Malaucene, Fra
- 11-10-15 Vorschau: Ventoux Trial, FRA
- 11-10-15 Zirndorf, Ger
- 11-10-15 Vorschau: Zirndorf, Ger
- 11-10-22 Santigosa, Esp
- 11-11-12 Report Mons, Be
- 11-11-12 Vorschau Mons, Bel
- 11-11-13 Schorndorf, Ger
- 11-11-13 Vorschau Schorndorf, Ger
- 11-11-19 A-Cup Ehrung Bericht
- 11-11-19 Info Sieger-Ehrung
- 11-12-03 Nikolaus Berndorf
- 11-12-03 Info Nikolaustrial Berndorf
- Termine 2010
- 10-03-27 Old Trial Caglio, Ita
- 10-04-18 Ferrada di Moconesi
- 10-04-30 Brockhoefe, Ger
- 10-05-15 Campo Canav., Ita
- 10-05-22 Robregordo, Esp
- 10-06-05 Primaluna, Ita
- 10-07-10 Cartignano, Ita
- 10-08-07 Salzstiegl, Aut
- 10-09-04 Mick Andrews, Gressenich
- 10-09-04 Manx 2 Day, IoM
- 10-10-03 Colico, Ita
- 10-10-16 Südsteiermark, Aut
- 10-10-17 Ventoux Trial, Fra
- 10-10-30 Göteborg, Swe
- 10-10-30 Cabrianes, Esp
- 10-11-05 Oasi Trial, Ita
- 10-12-04 Sant Feliu, Esp
- Termine 2009
- Termine 2008
- Bibliothek
- Kontakt